2020 iRacing

Fill out my online form.
RYAN KUHN CAPS SEEKONK VIRTUAL CHAMPIONSHIP WITH ANOTHER WIN

RYAN KUHN CAPS SEEKONK VIRTUAL CHAMPIONSHIP WITH ANOTHER WIN

RYAN KUHN CAPS SEEKONK VIRTUAL CHAMPIONSHIP WITH ANOTHER WIN   BY SOUZA MEDIA/KYLE SOUZA   SEEKONK, Mass. —  After eight races spread across seven months, Ryan Kuhn wasn’t going to be denied. The Bridgewater, Massachusetts, native picked up the victory in the finale...

read more
SEEKONK iRACING ROAD TRIP TOUR TO CROWN CHAMPION AT MYRTLE BEACH

SEEKONK iRACING ROAD TRIP TOUR TO CROWN CHAMPION AT MYRTLE BEACH

SEEKONK iRACING ROAD TRIP TOUR TO CROWN CHAMPION AT MYRTLE BEACH   BY SOUZA MEDIA/KYLE SOUZA   SEEKONK, Mass. — After seven races across seven months, Seekonk Speedway will crown the 2020 iRacing Road Trip Tour virtual champion on Thursday, October 22 at Myrtle Beach...

read more
An Open Letter to our Fans and Race Teams….

An Open Letter to our Fans and Race Teams….

2020 is not exactly how we envisioned our 75th season going. Not even close. The ownership of Seekonk Speedway would like to thank each Fan, Driver, Team and Sponsor for their unwavering support during their difficult and challenging time we are navigating through. It...

read more
Ryan Kuhn Rolls To Victory At Five Flags Speedway

Ryan Kuhn Rolls To Victory At Five Flags Speedway

Ryan Kuhn Rolls To Victory At Five Flags Speedway   Circuit Sponsors Return To Seekonk iRacing Road Trip Tour   By Souza Media SEEKONK, Mass. & Pensacola, Fla. — Ryan Kuhn rolled to victory in Thursday’s return to virtual racing in the Seekonk Speedway Road Trip...

read more
POINT STANDINGS        
TOTAL POINTSRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7
1. Ryan Kuhn33044505050504838
2. Ryan Doucette30046364246464440
3. Brandon Wilkinson230504848444000
4. Thomas Axsom228034460485050
5. Jake Matheson224384644480048
6. PJ Evans222404240444646
7. Richie Murray20628141242422642
8. Trent Goodrow19622123232323234
9. Chase Belcher166018028364044
10. Reese Bogue1646243026283020
11. Richard Regan Jr.15648384030000
12. Nick Wood1502202222263622
13. Brad Sousa144241436203830
14. Tom Scully III13222383802824
15. Mason Tessier12618228403800
16. Ty LeClerc920320004218
17. Kyle Casper8600210162236
18. Karlin Levesque802422034000
19. Giovanni Ruggerio76040360000
20. Derek Gluchacki72423000000
21. Austin Flanagan70206003428
22. Ryan Vanasse Jr.6620210161800
22. Jake Silvia64343000000
23. Tyler Alkas640018123400
24. Mike Floyd622016180026
25. Robert Rund621610342000
26. Dave Gargaro Jr.58322600000
27. Reagan Parent58302800000
28. Tyler Tomassi52361600000
29. Andrew Gomes52802420000
30. Jake Johnson48262200000
31. Dylan Estrella4028003000
32. Steve Bowden38102260000
33. Collin Vanasse38140002400
34. Jake Kleamovich3420000032
35. Sam Lincoln24000000
36. Danny Massa240002400
37. Evan Marchand220000220
38. Darryl Church140001400
39. Jimmy "Pepe" Silvia141220000
40. Joe Kohler6060000
41. Brittany Campbell4220000
42. Jake Vanada4220000
43. Josh Parsons4400000
44. Adam G2200000
45. Ben Amado2200000
46. Dave Simpson2200000
47. Devin Deshaies2200000
48. Nate McCombe2200000
50. Ethan Souza2200000
51. Elias Dib2200000

Subscribe to Seekonk Speedway TV

Seekonk Speedway TV