2020 iRacing

Fill out my online form.
IRWINDALE SPEEDWAY TO HOST BERNIER’S LIQUORS 150 THURSDAY

IRWINDALE SPEEDWAY TO HOST BERNIER’S LIQUORS 150 THURSDAY

SEEKONK ROAD TRIP TOUR RETURNS ON SPEED51.COM WITH MEMORIAL CLASSIC SEEKONK, Mass. — With real-life racing stopped for the time being, Seekonk Speedway is set to return to virtual competition on Thursday night, live on Speed51.com, at Irwindale Speedway. Seekonk’s top...

read more
SEEKONK SPEEDWAY OPENS iRACING 2020 ROAD TRIP TOUR ON THURSDAY

SEEKONK SPEEDWAY OPENS iRACING 2020 ROAD TRIP TOUR ON THURSDAY

HELGER'S BUNNY HOP 150 PRESENTED BY HELGER’S SOUTHCOAST POWER EQUIPMENT TO BE LIVE ON SPEED51 SEEKONK, Mass. — Seekonk Speedway’s eight-race iRacing Road Trip Tour begins on Thursday night, April 9, at the virtual Lanier National Speedway. The Bunny Hop 150 presented...

read more
SEEKONK SPEEDWAY TO RUN VIRTUAL SEEKONK 250 THIS WEEKEND

SEEKONK SPEEDWAY TO RUN VIRTUAL SEEKONK 250 THIS WEEKEND

EVENT WILL BE RUN AT VIRTUAL OXFORD PLAINS SPEEDWAY, BROADCASTED ON SPEED51   SEEKONK, Mass. — With COVID-19 delaying the start of the racing season in New England, Seekonk Speedway is pleased to join the list of tracks ready to move to the esports platform and...

read more
 PointsRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8
Brandon Wilkinson146504848
Ryan Kuhn142425050
Richard Regan Jr.126483840
Jake Matheson124364444
Ryan Doucette122443642
PJ Evans8438424
Thomas Axsom8003446
Giovanni Ruggerio7604036
Derek Gluchacki704030
Trent Goodrow62201032
Jake Silvia603228
Reese Bogue5642230
Robert Rund5614834
Dave Gargaro Jr.543024
Reagan Parent542826
Richie Murray50261212
Tyler Tomassi483414
Mason Tessier4616228
Karlin Levesque4422220
Jake Johnson442420
Nick Wood4001822
Tom Scully III402038
Steve Bowden348026
Ty Leclerc32032
Andrew Gomes306024
Ryan Vanasse Jr.2818010
Tyler Alkas180018
Brad Sousa160214
Mike Floyd1616
Chase Belcher16016
Collin Vanasse12120
Jimmy “Pepe” Silvia10100
Austin Flanagan8026
Josh Hedges88
Dylan Estrella826
Kyle Casper22
Josh Parsons220
Jake Kleamovich220
Ethan Souza220
Joe Kohler202
0
0
LanierSo NationalIrwindale

Upcoming Events

  1. NEMA Boston Louie Classic with ISMA Super Modifieds

    August 12 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm