2020 iRacing

Fill out my online form.
An Open Letter to our Fans and Race Teams….

An Open Letter to our Fans and Race Teams….

2020 is not exactly how we envisioned our 75th season going. Not even close. The ownership of Seekonk Speedway would like to thank each Fan, Driver, Team and Sponsor for their unwavering support during their difficult and challenging time we are navigating through. It...

read more
Ryan Kuhn Rolls To Victory At Five Flags Speedway

Ryan Kuhn Rolls To Victory At Five Flags Speedway

Ryan Kuhn Rolls To Victory At Five Flags Speedway   Circuit Sponsors Return To Seekonk iRacing Road Trip Tour   By Souza Media SEEKONK, Mass. & Pensacola, Fla. — Ryan Kuhn rolled to victory in Thursday’s return to virtual racing in the Seekonk Speedway Road Trip...

read more
IRWINDALE SPEEDWAY TO HOST BERNIER’S LIQUORS 150 THURSDAY

IRWINDALE SPEEDWAY TO HOST BERNIER’S LIQUORS 150 THURSDAY

SEEKONK ROAD TRIP TOUR RETURNS ON SPEED51.COM WITH MEMORIAL CLASSIC SEEKONK, Mass. — With real-life racing stopped for the time being, Seekonk Speedway is set to return to virtual competition on Thursday night, live on Speed51.com, at Irwindale Speedway. Seekonk’s top...

read more
POINT STANDINGS            
TOTAL POINTSRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5
1. Ryan Kuhn2444450505050
2. Brandon Wilkinson2305048484440
3. Ryan Doucette2164636424646
4. Jake Matheson176384644480
5. Trent Goodrow1622212323232
6. Richard Regan Jr.156483840300
7. Richie Murray1382814124242
8. PJ Evans13040424044
9. Thomas Axsom12803446048
10. Mason Tessier126182284038
11. Reese Bogue114624302628
12. Nick Wood92220222226
13. Chase Belcher8201802836
14. Karlin Levesque8024220340
15. Tom Scully III802238380
16. Brad Sousa7624143620
17. Giovanni Ruggerio760403600
18. Derek Gluchacki724230000
19. Ryan Vanasse Jr.66202101618
20. Jake Silvia643430000
21. Tyler Alkas6400181234
22. Robert Rund6216103420
23. Dave Gargaro Jr.583226000
24. Reagan Parent583028000
25. Tyler Tomassi523616000
26. Andrew Gomes528024200
25. Jake Johnson482622000
26. Dylan Estrella40280030
27. Steve Bowden381022600
28. Collin Vanasse381400024
29. Mike Floyd362016180
30. Ty LeClerc32032000
31. Kyle Casper280021016
32. Danny Massa24000240
33. Evan Marchand22000022
34. Darryl Church14000140
35. Jimmy "Pepe" Silvia14122000
36. Austin Flanagan820600
37 Joe Kohler606000
38. Brittany Campbell422000
39. Jake Vanada422000
40. Josh Parsons440000
41. Adam G220000
42. Ben Amado220000
43. Dave Simpson220000
44. Devin Deshaies220000
45. Nate McCombe220000
46. Jake Kleamovich220000
47. Ethan Souza220000
48. Elias Dib220000