2020 Pro Stocks

0 Kenny Spencer – Taunton MA

1 Daryl Stampfl – Norwood MA

2 Tom Scully Jr – West Warwick RI

3 Jeramee Lillie – West Warwick RI

3MA Colby Fournier – Taunton MA

7 Kyle Casper – Somerset MA

10

11 Ryan Vanasse – Warwick RI

12 Robert Pelland III – West Warwick RI

14 Rick Martin – Westport MA

16 Austin Blais – Somerset MA

17 Kevin Folan – N Attleboro MA

19 David Rosenfield – Marshfield MA

22

27 Mike Brightman – Achusnet MA

28 Mark Henshaw Jr – Raynham MA

30 Fred Astle – Westport MA

44 Danny Cabral – Dighton MA

46 Dylan Estrella – N Attleboro MA

47 Dick Benoit – Middleborough MA

47MA Ron Nordbeck – N Attleboro MA

52 David Darling – Seekonk MA

72 Ryan Kuhn – E Bridgewater MA

77 Richard Duranti – Quaker Hill CT

78 Theodore Urquhart – Walpole MA

80 Bob Hussey – Wellfleet MA

88 Kevin Casper – Somerset MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 Everett’s Auto Parts Late Models

0 Nathan Tracey – Seekonk MA

02 Fred Bonalewicz – Riverside RI

03 Derek Gluchacki – North Dartmouth MA

3

5

6 Nick Johnson – Rehoboth MA

7 Paul Newcomb – Plymouth MA

7MA Tyler Lallier – N Attleboro MA

8RI – Ryan Souliere – Johnston RI

9 Dane Saritelli – Johnston RI

10

11

11RI Nick Uhrig – Warwick RI

13 Tony Macrino – Waterford CT

14 Rey Lovelace – Cranston RI

15MA  Jake Johnson – Rehoboth MA

17RI Vincent Arrenegado – Warren RI

21

30 Jacob Burns – E Greenwich RI

31 Stephen Potter – Warwick RI

35 Chase Belcher – W Wareham MA

50 Mike Duarte – – Dighton MA

56  Tommy Adams – East Providence RI

70 Paul Lallier – Warwick RI

71 Gerry DeGasparre Jr – Pawtucket RI

72 Ryan Kuhn – E Bridgewater MA

76 Tyler Tomassi – W Greenwich RI

88 Bobby Tripp – Westport MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 South Coast Power Equipment Sportsman

00 Joe Melberg – Attleboro MA

0

01

02 Tom Scully III – Westport MA

04 Steve Axon – Attleboro MA

05 Randy Moretti – West Warwick RI

09 Matthew Desnoyers – Clinton MA

1 Eddy Perry – Rehoboth MA

2 Jason Steely – Attleboro MA

3

4 Craig Pianka – Smithfield RI

5 Ed Flanagan – Warwick RI

6 Thomas Watson – Norton MA

7 Tyler Lallier – N Attleboro MA

8 Chris Rioux – Rehoboth MA

9 Robert Henry – E Providence RI

10 Chris Gomes – Rehoboth MA

11 Corey Fanning – Mapleville RI

12 Doug Rioux – Rehoboth MA

13 Paul Williams – Stoughton MA

15 Ed Holewiak Jr – Somerset MA

17 Kevin Rioux – Fall River MA

21

22 Scott Serydynski Jr – West Greenwich RI

25 Rob Kohler – Warwick RI

27 David Smith – West Bridgewater MA

34 Raymond Lebrun – Hope RI

46 Tim Watson – Norton MA

47 Eric Schwegal – Middleboro MA

49 John Bercham – West Greenwich RI

51 Mike Teague – Middleboro MA

53 Vinny Pangelinan – Warwick RI

54 Colby Lambert – Westport MA

55 Daniel McGee – Pawtucket RI

57 Adam Petty – Assonet MA

69 Donald Perry – Warwick RI

74

75 Thomas Murray – East Greenwich RI

77 Gil Bradstreet – Johnston RI

81 Crystal Serydynski – Johnston RI

96 Sparky Arsenault – Attleboro MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 Sport Trucks

00 Eddy Perry – Rehoboth MA

08 Richie Murray – Tiverton RI

0 Nick Mattera – Cranston RI

2 Mark Healy – Cumberland RI

4 Daryl Church – Brockton MA

6 Darryl Dutch – Greenville RI

8 Brittany Campbell –  Somerset MA

9 Amy Arsenault – Swansea MA

11 Elias Dib – Seekonk MA

12 Joseph Fortin – Warren RI

14 Rick Martin – Westport MA

20 Ethan Heilborn – Swansea MA

27 Anastasia Lebrun – Hope RI

31 – Lenny Sousa – Warren RI

32 David Simpson – Warwick RI

36 Mikey Cooper – Pawtucket  RI

38 Connor Souza – E Providence RI

50 Mike Duarte – Dighton MA

64 Sam Parrazo – Norwood MA

77 Lenny Guy – New Bedford MA

80 Mike Cavallaro – Seekonk MA

85 Barry Shaw Jr – Abington MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 South Coast Power Equipment Pure Stocks

01 Scott Cestodio – Swansea MA

03 Mike Henriques – Taunton MA

0 Greg Perry – Taunton MA

2 Doug Benoit – Swansea MA

3 Max Bergstrom – Coventry RI

4 Justin Menard – Taunton MA

6 Ava Chouinard – Swansea MA

8 Ed Gould – Exeter RI

10 Missy Charette – Taunton MA

11 Jacob Kirk – Bridgewater MA 

13 Clay Petschke – Warwick RI

15 Jeremy Lambert – Westport MA

20 Jared Corderia – Tiverton RI

23 Marc Sienciewicz – Fall River MA

27 Emily Brightman – Achusnet MA

29 Ashley Howard – Walpole MA

41 Danny Massa – Swansea MA

47 Jacob Kirk – Bridgewater MA

49 Tommy Blackwell – Taunton MA

51 Darryl Perry – Cranston RI

53 Arthur Meack – taunton MA

57 Marissa Morgan – Tiverton RI

67 Timothy Ouelette – E Taunton MA

77 Joey Morrissette – Fall River MA 

82 Cliff Avila – Lakeville MA

95 Alice Benoit – Middleboro MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 Nicks Pitstop Legends Series

09 Joshua Parsons – Carver MA

3X Ben Amado – Hansom MA

7 Brendon Hammann – N Smithfield RI

7MA Giovanni Ruggiero – Seekonk MA

13RI Jacob Burns – Bristol RI

15MA Jake Johnson – Rehoboth MA

17 Reagan Parent – Tiverton RI

18 RJ Marcotte – Millville MA

38RI Connor Souza – East Providence RI

38 Connor Holderbach – Wolcott CT

39R Richard Regan Jr – Taunton MA

42 Mason Tessier – Dighton MA

64 Devin Deshaies – Oakland RI

65 Mike Floyd – North Kingston RI

71 Paul Newcomb – Plymouth MA

75 Thomas Murray – East Greenwich RI

78 Jake Silvia  – Middleton RI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 Sport Fours

07 Tyler Almeida – Westport MA

0 Matthew Pion – Attleboro MA

3 Dave Pitassi – Pawtucket RI

4 Samantha Mattera – Foster RI

5 Stewart Carpenter – Seekonk MA

7 Taylor Bowser – Taunton MA

9 Christian Herman – Norwich CT

11 Sabrina Beaulieu – New Bedford MA

13 Mike LeFort – West Warwick RI

17 Alexi Suarez – Attleboro MA

23 Christine Simpson – Warwick RI

32 David Simpson Jr – Warwick RI

38 Crystal Murray – Tiverton RI

44 Karlin Levesque – Warwick RI

47 Jarrod Freitas – Achusnet MA

48 Tyler Duhancik – Fall River MA

49 David Westgate – Taunton MA

51 Gina Carpenter – Pawtucket RI

55 Nathan Smith – Greene RI

79 Jason Poitras – Fall River MA

87 Christine Cavallaro – Seekonk MA

88 AJ Manuel – Tiverton RI

89 Henry Lavallee – Stonington CT

97 Matt Smith – Marshfield MA

98 Gerard Smith – Marshfield MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 Seekonk Grand Prix Bandoleros

00 Nick Chaber Jr – Cumberland RI

2 Joel Newcomb – Plymouth MA

4 Brenden LeBelle  – Taunton MA

4CT Reese Bouge – Groton CT

6 Riley Caron – Pascoag RI

8X Joseph Lemay – North Smithfield

8 Ethan Dion – Oakdale CT

11 Ryan Vanasse Jr – Warwick RI

12 PJ Evans – Uncasville CT

19 Grant Harkin – Portsmouth RI

22 Isaiah Newcomb – Plymouth MA

25 Brent Robidoux – Taunton MA

27 Nicholaus Bulkeley – Westerly RI

28RI Samantha Dell – Harrisville RI

29 Zacarais Kelley – Forestdale RI

31NY Darren Krantz – Huntington Station NY

47 Adam Harrison – North Smithfield RI

64 Stephen Bowden – East Taunton MA

65 Colin Floyd – N Kingston RI

76 Mike Hanafin – Marshfield MA

78 Collin Vanasse – Warwick RI

82 Robert Murphy Jr- Rochester MA

99 Rich Helger – Tiverton RI

99CT Milania Shilosky – Colchester CT