2021 Pro Stocks

0 Kenny Spencer – Taunton MA

1 Daryl Stampfl – Norwood MA

2 Tom Scully Jr – West Warwick RI

3 Jeramee Lillie – West Warwick RI

3MA Colby Fournier – Taunton MA

7 Kyle Casper – Somerset MA

10 Ryan Lineham – Hope Valley RI

11 Ryan Vanasse – Warwick RI

12 Bobby Pelland III – West Warwick RI

14 Rick Martin – Westport MA

16 Austin Blais – Somerset MA

17 Kevin Folan – N Attleboro MA

22RI Mark Jennison – Warwick RI

27 Mike Brightman – Achusnet MA

28 Mark Henshaw Jr – Raynham MA

29 Elmer Wing III – Lakeville MA

30 Fred Astle – Westport MA

32 David Simpson – Warwick RI

44 Danny Cabral – Dighton MA

46 Dylan Estrella – N Attleboro MA

47 Dick Benoit – Middleborough MA

52 David Darling – Seekonk MA

72 Ryan Kuhn – E Bridgewater MA

77 Richard Duranti – Quaker Hill CT

78 Ted Urquhart – Walpole MA

80 Bob Hussey – Wellfleet MA

88 Kevin Casper – Somerset MA

99 Billy Joerres – New Bedford MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2021 Everett’s Auto Parts Late Models

0 Nathan Tracey – Seekonk MA

02 Fred Bonalewicz – Riverside RI

03 Derek Gluchacki – North Dartmouth MA

2 Ron Barboza Jr – Warren RI

3 Jeramee Lillie – Coventry RI

5 Mark Jenison – Wareham MA

6 Nick Johnson – Rehoboth MA

7 Paul Newcomb – Plymouth MA

7MA Tyler Lallier – N Attleboro MA

8RI – Ryan Souliere – Johnston RI

9 Dane Saritelli – Johnston RI

10

11

11RI Nick Uhrig – Warwick RI

13 Tony Macrino – Waterford CT

14

15MA  Jake Johnson – Rehoboth MA

17RI Vincent Arrenegado – Warren RI

21 Keith Caruso – Sutton MA

22RI Mark Jenison – Warwick RI

28 Kevin Bowe – Smithfield RI

29MA Joshua Hedges – New Bedford MA

30 Jacob Burns – E Greenwich RI

31 Stephen Potter – Warwick RI

35 Chase Belcher – W Wareham MA

50 Mike Duarte – – Dighton MA

56  Tommy Adams – East Providence RI

58 Michael Mederios – Westport MA

66 Zack Fisher – Smithfield RI

70 Paul Lallier – Warwick RI

71 Gerry DeGasparre Jr – Pawtucket RI

75 Louis Romiza – Falmouth MA

76 Tyler Tomassi – W Greenwich RI

77

82 Mark Hudson – Norton MA

88 Bobby Tripp – Westport MA

91 Charlie Rose – Tiverton RI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 South Coast Power Equipment Sportsman

00 Joe Melberg – Attleboro MA

0 Chad Baxter – Pascoag RI

01

02 Adam Giacomozzi – Wareham MA

03 Paul Therianos – Weymouth MA

04 Steve Axon – Attleboro MA

05 Randy Moretti – West Warwick RI

07 Ron Dardinski – East Bridgewater MA

6 Tom Watson – Norton MA

7 Ray Negley – Coventry RI

08 Kris Kay – Dudley MA

09 Matthew Desnoyers – Clinton MA

1 Eddy Perry – Rehoboth MA

2 Jason Steely – Attleboro MA

3 Chris Rioux – Rehoboth MA

4 Craig Pianka – Smithfield RI

5 Randy Moretti – West Warwick RI

6 Thomas Watson – Norton MA

7

8 Crystal Serydynski Jr – Johnston MA

9 Robert Henry – E Providence RI

10 Chris Gomes – Rehoboth MA

11 Corey Fanning – Mapleville RI

12 Doug Benoit – Swansea MA

13 Paul Williams – Stoughton MA

15 Ed Holewiak Jr – Somerset MA

16 Jimmy Silvia – Middletown RI

17 Kevin Rioux – Fall River MA

20 Mark Healy – Cumberland RI

21 Kyle Casper – Somerset MA

22 Scott Serydynski Jr – West Greenwich RI

23 Cody Tripp – Tiverton RI

24 David Pettey Jr – Assonet MA

25 Rob Kohler – Warwick RI

27 David Smith – West Bridgewater MA

28

34 Raymond Lebrun – Hope RI

42 Dave Gargaro Jr – Cranston RI

43 Joe Kohler – N Scituate RI

46 Tim Watson – Norton MA

47 Eric Schwegal – Middleboro MA

49 John Bercham – West Greenwich RI

51 Mike Teague – Middleboro MA

53 Vinny Pangelinan – Warwick RI

54 Colby Lambert – Westport MA

55 Daniel McGee – Pawtucket RI

56 Andrew Gillis – Ashland MA

57 Adam Petty – Assonet MA

69 Donald Perry – Warwick RI

74

75 Thomas Murray – East Greenwich RI

76 Billy Hutchins – Taunton MA

77 Gil Bradstreet – Johnston RI

96 Sparky Arsenault – Attleboro MA

97 Tyler Almeida – Westport MA

99 Al Clements – Oak Bluffs MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2020 Sport Trucks

00 Eddy Perry – Rehoboth MA

04 Samantha Mattera – Foster RI

08 Richie Murray – Tiverton RI

0 Nick Mattera – Cranston RI

1 Bobby Busch Jr – West Warwick RI

2 Brian Makein  – Sturbridge MA

04 Samantha Mattera – Foster RI

4 Daryl Church – Brockton MA

6 Darryl Dutch – Greenville RI

8 Brittany Campbell –  Somerset MA

9 Amy Arsenault – Swansea MA

11 Elias Dib – Seekonk MA

12 Joseph Fortin – Warren RI

13 Rick Albernez – New Bedford MA

14 Rick Martin – Westport MA

20 Ethan Heilborn – Swansea MA

21 John Paiva – Fall River MA

27 Anastasia Lebrun – Hope RI

29 Jake Vanada – Berkeley MA

31 – Lenny Sousa – Warren RI

38 Connor Souza – E Providence RI

50 Mike Duarte – Dighton MA

55 Daniel McGee – Pawtucket RI

57 Marissa Morgan – Tiverton RI

64 Sam Parrazo – Norwood MA

67 John Silva – Attleboro MA

77 Lenny Guy – New Bedford MA

80 Mike Cavallaro – Seekonk MA

82 Rich Helger – Tiverton RI

85 Barry Shaw Jr – Abington MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2021 South Coast Power Equipment Pure Stocks

0 Greg Perry – Taunton MA

03 Mike Henriques – Taunton MA

07 Don Mackiewicz Sr – Berkeley MA

2 Doug Benoit – Swansea MA

3 Max Bergstrom – Coventry RI

4 Justin Menard – Taunton MA

5 Nick Brightman – Fairhaven MA

6 Ava Chouinard – Swansea MA

11 Randy Laplante – Fall River MA

11RI Gilbert Bradstreet – Johnston RI

12 Michael Rotondo – Rehoboth MA

13 Clay Petschke – Warwick RI

14 Justin Rioux – Fall River MA

15 Jeremy Lambert – Westport MA

20 Jared Corderia – Tiverton RI

21 Shayne Lambert – Westport MA

23 Marc Sienciewicz – Fall River MA

27 Emily Brightman- Achushnet MA

30 Ethan Souza – Achusnet MA

34 Sam Lincoln – Yarmouthport MA

37 Matthew Talbot – New Bedford MA

41 Danny Massa – Somerset MA

48 Curtis Rolondo – Newport RI

49 Tommy Blackwell – Taunton MA

53 Arthur Meack – Taunton MA

67 Timothy Ouellette – E Taunton MA

74 Jim Reilly – Exeter RI

77 Joey Morrissette – Fall River MA

92 Jordan Threlfall – Achusnet MA

95 Alice Benoit – Middleboro MA

96 Nick Mignone – Brighton MA

 

 

 

 

2021 Nicks Pitstop Legends Series

00 TJ Moreshead – Seekonk MA

4 Brenden Labelle – Taaunton MA

4CT Reese Bogue – Groton CT

7 Brendon Hammann – N Smithfield RI

7MA Giovanni Ruggerio – Seekonk MA

09 Joshua parsons – Carver MA

13RI Jacob Burns – E Greenwich RI

16 Brandon Tiezzi – Chepachet RI

19 Scott Harkin – Portsmouth RI

22 Isaiah Newcomb – Plymouth MA

24A Ben Amado – Hanson MA

33 Ty Leclerc – Taunton MA

42 Mason Tessier – Dighton MA

64 Devin Deshaies – Burriville RI

65 Mike Floyd – N Kingstown RI

68 Joel Newcomb – Plymouth MA

71 Paul Newcomb – Plymouth MA

75 Thomas Murray – Westport MA

78 Jake Silvia – Middletown RI

79 Jeff Wood – Attleborough MA

82 Rob Murphy – W Wareham MA

99 Rich Helger – Tiverton RI

116 Jimmy Silvia – Middletown RI

 

 

2021 Sport Fours

04 Jaden Hamilton – Brockton MA

02 – Jay Westgate – E taunton MA 

1 Tim Bolger jr – Westport MA

2 Ken Lavallee – Moosup CT

7 Taylor Bowser – Taunton MA

8 Kaleb Marcou – Plainville MA

18 Kaine Duby – Pawtucket RI

21 Jeffery Vickery – Pembroke MA

23 Joshua Switzer – Woonsocket RI

27 Ronnie Gajdowski – Johnston RI

28 Hailey Brightman – Achusnet MA

32 David Simpson Jr – Warwick RI

38 Crystal Murray – Tiverton RI

42 – Andrew Holewiak – Somerset MA

44 Karlin Levesque – Warwick RI

46 Nick Giampa – Achushnet MA

47MA Jarrod Freitas – Achusnet MA

48 Tyler Duhancik – Fall River MA

49 David Westgate – Taunton MA

67 Austin Flanagan – Warwick RI

87 Christine Cavallaro – Seekonk MA

88 AJ Manuel – Tiverton RI

89 Henry Lavallee – Stonington CT

93 Billman Decosta – Plymouth MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

2021 Seekonk Grand Prix Bandoleros

Bandits

1RI – Makayla Uhrig – Warwick RI

11 Ryan Vanasse Jr – Warwick RI

11RI Nick Uhrig Jr – Warwick RI

13 Luka Dib – Seekonk MA

19 Michael Lefort III – West Warwick RI

29 Zacarais Kelley – Forestdale MA

31 Darren Krantz – Huntington RI

65 Colin Floyd – Warwick RI

76 Mike Hanafin – Marshfield MA

78 Collin Vanasse – Warwick RI

82 RJ Murphy – W Wareham MA

99CT Milania Shilosky – Colchester CT

 

Outlaws

00 Nick Chaber Jr – Cumberland RI

3 Olivia Dardinski – E Bridgewater MA

3MA Michael Perry – Oak Bluffs MA

5k Aubrey keller – Wrenthan MA

8 Ethan Dion – Oakdale CT

10 Andrew Gomes – Rehoboth MA

12MA Jaden Dib – Seekonk MA

17 Chase Silvia – Middletown RI

19 Michael Lefort III – West Warwick RI

25 Brent Robidoux – Taunton MA

36 Cheyenne Cooper – Pawtucket RI

47 Adam Harrison – N Smithfield RI

64 Stephen Bowden – East Taunton MA

68 Joel Newcomb – Plymouth MA

84JR Bradley Strickland – Uncasville CT

99 Richie Helger Jr – Tiverton RI