2019 Pro Stocks

1 Daryl Stampfl – Norwood MA

2 Tom Scully Jr – West Warwick RI

6 Nick Johnson – Rehoboth MA

7 Kyle Casper – Lakeville MA

8 Angelo Belsito – Auburn MA

11 Ryan Vanasse – Warwick RI

12 

14 Rick Martin – Westport MA

15 Jake Johnson – Rehoboth MA

16 Austin Blais – Somerset MA

27 Mike Brightman – Achusnet MA

30 Fred Astle – Westport MA

41 TBD

44 Danny Cabral – Dighton MA

46 Dylan Estrella – N Attleboro MA

47 Dick Benoit – Middleborough MA

48 Mike Mitchell – Cumberland RI

52 David Darling – Seekonk MA

72 Ryan Kuhn – E Bridgewater MA

77 Richard Duranti – Quaker Hill CT

80 Bob Hussey – Wellfleet MA

88 Kevin Casper – Somerset MA

99 Billy Joerres – Somerset MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 Everett’s Auto Parts Late Models

03 – Derek Gluchacki – N Dartmouth MA

4 Dan Johnson – Rehoboth MA

7 Paul Newcomb – Plymouth MA

8RI – Ryan Souliere – Johnston RI

9 Dane Saritelli – Johnston RI

10 Ryan Lineham – Hope Valley RI

11 Nick Uhrig – Warwick RI

11RI Corey Fanning – Mapleville RI

12 

13 Tony Macrino – Waterford CT

13MA Jeremy Lambert – Westport MA

14 Rey Lovelace – Cranston RI

15 Jake Johnson – Rehoboth MA

17RI Vincent Arrenegado – Warren RI

21MA John Paiva – Fall River MA

21 Keith Caruso – Millbury MA

22RI Mark Jenison – Warwick RI

29 Joshua Hedges – New Bedford MA

31 Stephen Potter – Warwick RI

47 Ron Nordbeck – N Attleboro MA

50 Mike Duarte – – Dighton MA

54 Colby Lambert – Westport MA

56 Mike Toner – Portsmouth RI

56 RI Tommy Adams – East Providence RI

71 Gerry DeGasparre Jr – Pawtucket RI

75 – Louis Ramoza – E Falmouth MA

76 Tyler Tomassi – West Greenwich RI

81 Chase Belcher – West Wareham MA

82 Mark Hudson – Norton MA

88 Bobby Tripp – Westport MA

99 Doug Rioux – Whitman MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 South Coast Power Equipment Sportsman

00 Joe Melberg – Attleboro MA

04 Steve Axon – Attleboro MA

0 Chad Baxter – Pascoag RI

1 Eddy Perry – Rehoboth MA

2 Jason Steely – Attleboro MA

3 Anthony Kohler – Cranston RI

4 Craig Pianka – Smithfield RI

5 Ed Flanagan – Warwick RI

6 Thomas Watson – Norton MA

7 Tyler Lallier – N Attleboro MA

8 Chris Rioux – Rehoboth MA

9 Dave Gargaro Jr – Cranston RI

10 Chris Gomes – Rehoboth MA

11 Corey Fanning – Mapleville RI

13 Paul Williams – Stoughton MA

14 

17 Kevin Rioux – Fall River MA

21 Kyle Casper – Lakeville MA

22 Austin Erickson – Ashland MA

23 Karlie Williams – Stoughton MA

27 David Smith – West Bridgewater MA

32 

34 Raymond Lebrun – Hope RI

36 Justin Lema – Taunton MA

40 Jesse Jakubajtys – Brockton MA

41 – Mike Brightman – Achusnet MA

43 Joe Kohler – Cranston RI

44 Danny Cabral – Dighton MA

45 Justin Travis – E Taunton MA

46 Tim Watson – Norton MA

47 Dick Benoit – Middleboro MA

49 John Bercham – West Greenwich RI

53 Vinny Pangelinan – Warwick RI

56 Linwood Cowen – Swansea MA

57 Adam Petty – Assonet MA

58 – 

59 Dean Petty – Assonet MA

69 Donald Perry – Warwick RI

70 Paul Lallier – Warwick RI

74 Scott Bruneau – Tiverton RI

75 Thomas Murray – East Greenwich RI

77 Gil Bradstreet – Johnston RI

88 Scott Fanning – Mapleville RI

96 Sparky Arsenault – Attleboro MA

98 Ryan Flood – Sandwich MA

99 Al Clements – Oak Bluffs MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 Sport Trucks

0 Nick Mattera – Cranston RI

00 Eddy Perry – Rehoboth MA

4 Daryl Church – Brockton MA

6 Darryl Dutch – Greenville RI

8 Brittany Campbell –  Somerset MA

08 Richie Murray – Tiverton RI

10 Evan Marchand – Somerset MA

11 Elias Dib – Seekonk MA

13 Richard Albernaz – New Bedford MA

14 Rick Martin – Westport MA

19 Maddie Harkin – Portsmouth RI

22 – Adam Giacomozzi – Wareham MA

26 Thomas Watson – Norton MA

27 Anastasia Lebrun – Hope RI

32 Mike Belanger – Warwick RI

36 Mikey Cooper – Pawtucket  RI

38 Connor Souza – E Providence RI

50 Mike Duarte – Dighton MA

72 Nick Testone – Pawtucket RI

77 Lenny Guy – New Bedford MA

80 Mike Cavallaro – Seekonk MA

81 

85 Barry Shaw Jr – Abington MA

87 Christine Cavallaro – Seekonk MA

88 Andrew Kun – Cumberland RI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 South Coast Power Equipment Pure Stocks

00 Greg Perry – Taunton MA

0 Greg Perry – Taunton MA

2 Doug Benoit – Swansea MA

3 Max Bergstrom – Coventry RI

03 Mike Henriques – Taunton MA

4 Justin Menard – Taunton MA

6 Ava Chouinard – Swansea MA

8 William Chouinard – Swansea MA

9 Amy Arsenault – Swansea MA

10 Missy Charette – Taunton MA

11 Jacob Kirk – Bridgewater MA 

16 – Ed Gould – Exeter RI

18 DJ Pires – Fall River MA

23 Marc Sienciewicz – Fall River MA

27 Emily Brightman – Achusnet MA

31 Lenny Souza – Warren RI

41 Danny Massa – Swansea MA

49 Tommy Blackwell – Taunton MA

51 Darryl Perry – Cranston RI

53 Katie Pangelinan – Warwick RI

57 Marissa Morgan – Tiverton RI

77 Joey Morrissette – Fall River MA 

82 Cliff Avila – Lakeville MA

88 Matthew Qualter – Hanson MA

92 Shayne Lambert – Westport RI

95 Alice Benoit – Middleboro MA

96 Nick Mignone – Upton MA

 

 

 

 

 

2019 Nicks Pitstop Legends Series

00 Mason Levesque – Dighton MA

1 Don Parsons – Johnston RI

3x Ben Amado – Hanson MA

7 Brendon Hammann – N Smithfield RI

8 Alex Machado – West Warwick RI 

8M Marissa Plante – Attleboro MA

09 Joshua Parsons – Carver MA

11 Nikolas Frechette – West Warwick RI

13RI Jacob Burns – Bristol RI

17 Reagan Parent – Westport MA

18 RJ Marcotte – Millville MA

22 Isaiah Newcomb – Plymouth MA

24 Matt Carpenter – Auburn MA

27 Zachary Lesevque – Tiverton RI

34 Andrew Carpenter – Auburn MA

38 Connor Souza – East Providence RI

42 Mason Tessier – Dighton MA

51 John Sullivan – Salem CT

64 Devin Deshaies – Oakland RI

64X Johnathan Deshaies – Oakland RI

65 Mike Floyd – North Kingston RI

75 Thomas Murray – East Greenwich RI

77 Dennis Pantani – Branford CT

79 jeff Wood – Attleboro MA

98 Don Parsons – Mapleville RI

711 Jake Kleamovich – Pawtucket RI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019 Sport Fours

0 Haleigh Sullivan – Epping NH

1 Tim Bolger Jr – Westport MA

3 Dave Pitassi – pawtucket RI

4 Samantha Mattera – Foster RI

07 Tyler Almeida – Westport MA

8 Nick Mattera – Cranston RI

11 Sabrina Beaulieu – New Bedford MA

13 Mike LeFort – West Warwick RI

14 Justin Rioux – Fall River MA

15 Michael Glad – Cumberland RI

17 Alexi Suarez – Attleboro MA

23 Christine Simpson – Warwick RI

28 Hailey Brightman – Achushnet MA

29 Kaylee Symonds – Andover MA

32 David Simpson Jr – Warwick RI

37 Matt Menders – Niantic CT

38 Crystal Murray – Tiverton RI

44 karlin Levesque – Warwick RI

48 Tyler Duhancik – Fall River MA

49 David Westgate – Taunton MA

51 Gina Carpenter – Pawtucket RI

52 John Lineberger – Cranston RI

53 Arthur Meack – Taunton MA

54 Stuart Carpenter – Seekonk MA

59 Kristopher Kay – Dudley MA

62 – Cameron Rodrigues – West Wareham MA

67 Tim Ouellette – East Taunton MA

77 Jordan Lopes – Wareham MA

79 Jason Poitras – Fall River MA

81 Nicholas Alves – New Bedford MA

83 Kyle Dimond – New Bedford MA

86 Joseph Pilling – Attleboro MA 

87 Christine Cavallaro – Seekonk MA

88 AJ Manuel – Tiverton RI

89 Henry Lavallee – Stonington CT

97 Matt Smith – Marshfield MA

98 Gerard Smith – Marshfield MA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seekonk Grand Prix Bandoleros

0 Joseph Lemay – North Smithfield

4 Brenden LeBelle  – Taunton MA

5 Brayden Meservey – Brewster MA

5k Aubrey Keller – Wrentham MA

6 Riley Caron – Pascoag RI

7 Giovanni Ruggerio – Seekonk MA

8 Ethan Dion – Oakdale CT

10 Brandon Cohen – Swansea MA

11 Ryan Vanasse Jr – Warwick RI

17 Cameron Tavares – Warren RI 

20 Ethan Heilborn – Swansea MA

22 Isaiah Newcomb – Plymouth MA

25 Brent Robidoux – Taunton MA

28RI Samantha Dell – Harrisville RI 

29 Zacarais Kelley – Forestdale RI

47 Adam Harrison – North Smithfield RI

55 Nathan Smith – Greene RI

64 Stephen Bowden – East Taunton MA

65 Colin Floyd – N Kingston RI

76 Mike Hanafin – Marshfield MA

78 Collin Vanasse – Warwick RI

82 Robert Murphy Jr- Rochester MA

88 Nicholas Rose – Tiverton RI 

93 Bryson Robidoux – Taunton MA