As of June 16 
PositionCar #DriverTotal
152David Darling66
212Bobby Pelland III65
315Jake Johnson (R)58
414Rick Martin58
58Angelo Belsito48
688Kevin Casper40
746Dylan Estrella (R)38
810Todd Annarummo38
927Mike Brightman36
102Tom Scully Jr36
1130Fred Astle30
1217Kevin Folan26
136Nick Johnson26
1411Ryan Vanasse24
1580Bob Hussey18
161Daryl Stampfl16
1748Mike Mitchell14
1816Austin Blais10
197Kyle Casper8
  As of June 9 
PositionCar #DriverTotal
117RIVinnie Arrenegado136
21Ryan Lineham132
372Ryan Kuhn124
450Jeramee Lillie122
571Gerry DeGasparre Jr112
64Dan Johnson104
77Charlie Rose94
882Mark Hudson82
95Tom Scully Jr80
1011Nick Uhrig78
1122RIMark Jenison72
1281Chase Belcher (R)72
1356Mikey Toner Jr68
1414Rey Lovelace66
1598Ray Parent50
1615Jake Johnson46
1713Jeremy Lambert (R)42
1821MAJohn Paiva42
1988Bobby Tripp40
2056RITommy Adams (R)40
210Nathan Tracy40
2254Colby Lambert (R)40
236Nick Johnson38
2410Chad Baxter (R)38
2551Mike Teague36
2675Louis Romzia34
2712Bobby Peland III28
2896Bob Clark22
2931Stephen Potter18
3021MAaAustin Blais8
PositionCar #DriverTotalJune 2, 2018June 9, 2018June 16, 2018February 9, 2036February 10, 2036February 11, 2036February 12, 2036February 13, 2036February 14, 2036February 15, 2036February 16, 2036February 17, 2036February 18, 2036February 19, 2036February 20, 2036February 21, 2036January 1, 1970January 1, 1970
111Corey Fanning130464044
274Scott Bruneau126504630
370Paul Lallier124285046
44Craig Pianka114384234
598Ryan Flood110443432
67Tyler Lallier110323642
747Dick Benoit104404816
896Sparky Arsenault98422036
921Kyle Casper8848382
1043Joe Kohler8624440
1106Ed Perry (R)82161650
1213Paul Williams82182638
1310Chris Gomes6436244
145Ed Flanagan Jr6262828
1525Ryan Souliere58143212
1624Rey Lovelace58103018
1704Steve Axon480048
1846Tim Watson (R)4834014
196Tom Watson4620026
2069Donald Perry (R)4681820
2100Joe Melberg4224810
2299Al Clements IV303000
2376John Hanafin2626
2417cChris Rioux2412120
2534Raymond Lebrun Jr240024
269Dane Saritelli222200
2774xJoe Arena2222
2851hBilly Hutchins Jr2222
2944Danny Cabral144100
3049kKen Bamford1414
318Crystal Serydynski8008
3249jJohn Berchem66
  As of June 16 
PositionCar #DriverTotal
181Bobby Tripp144
250Mike Duarte138
385Barry Shaw Jr138
429Joshua Hedges132
580Mike Cavallaro114
638Ed Gannon114
723Randy Burr106
84Darryl Church104
988Andrew Kun (R)104
106Darryl Dutch102
1177Lenny Guy100
128Brittany Campbell (R)88
1304Maddie Harkin (R)80
1426Tom Watson (R)72
1532Dave Simpson36
1667Johnny Silva III24
1700Ed Perry22
  As of June 20 
PositionCar #DriverTotal
152NHJake Matheson138
209Joshua Parsons122
317MAEric LeBrun116
427MALuke LeBrun114
57Brendan Hammann110
617Reagan Parent106
738Connor Holderbach104
800Mason Levesque102
903Derek Gluchacki98
1042Mason Tessier (R)86
1118RJ Marcotte (R)72
1233Shileigh Martinez62
1313Jacob Burns60
1431MATrent Goodrow54
1590NHCasey Call50
1623SShaun Buffington48
1797Joe Derensis46
1846Adam Avedisian44
1919XRyan DeCandia38
203Scott Serydynski Jr34
2184Matt Grant30
2231Noah Korner28
2375Thomas Murray24
2411Caleb Hoyt22
2514MAAliyah Neale20
  As of June 15 
PositionCar #DriverTotal
12Doug Benoit148
29Amy Arsenault128
341Danny Massa Jr124
418DJ Pires120
500Greg Perry Jr118
640Rob Moore110
703Mike Henriques108
849Tommy Blackwell108
981David Desrosiers106
1011Randy LaPlante (R)92
1131Lenny Sousa80
1296Nick Mignone70
136Ava Chouinard (R)68
148Bill Chouinard66
153Max Bergstrom58
1621Jason Tisi58
1751Daryl Perry46
1827Emily Brightman44
1910Missy Charette44
2070Jason Larivee Jr38
57Marissa Morgan30
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  As of June 18 
PositionCar #DriverTotal
149David Westgate Jr144
288AJ Manuel142
382Cliff Avila124
413Mike LeFort122
54Samantha Mattera114
665Joey Wordell Jr110
71Tim Bolger Jr102
897Matt Smith90
908Richie Murray (R)90
1067Timothy Ouellette82
1177Jordan Lopes72
125Glen Leduc70
1344Karlin Levesque70
1415Michael Glad66
1579Jason Poitras66
1607Tyler Almeida56
1723Christine Simpson50
1842Dave Gargaro46
1989Henry Lavallee42
2081Nicholas Alves38
2159Kristopher Kay (R)38
2253Art Meack30
2329Kaylee Symonds28
2411Joey Morrissette28
2538Crystal Murray (R)24
2648Tyler Duhancik24
2787Christine Cavallaro22
2814Justin Rioux (R)14
2927Owen Reed12
3052John Lineberger2

Outlaw

  As of June 15 
PositionCar #DriverTotal
110Evan Marchand148
200Connor Souza140
376Tyler Tomassi138
423Wesley Heard130
528RISamantha Dell84
628Hailey Brightman82
738Michael Cooper80

Bandit

  As of June 15 
PositionCar #DriverTotal
164Devin Deshaies148
255Nathan Smith134
37Giovanni Ruggiero130
422Isaiah Newcomb130
56Riley Caron128
699Ryan Arieta118
711Nikolas Frechette116
878Collin Vanasse98
95Brayden Meservey80
102Joel Newcomb76
1125Brent Robidoux70